Codice ORE:0119059
Codice Fornitore:MOR500
Tipo Disponibilità:REQ
Promozioni:NO
,

Mini ricevitore DTT ottico 45-2600 Mhz ingresso SC/APC single mode – alimentatore incluso

NOVATEC*EUROPE S.r.l.
Availability:

Esaurito


Mini ricevitore DTT ottico 45-2600 Mhz ingresso SC/APC single mode – alimentatore incluso

102,71+ iva

Esaurito

Mini ricevitore DTT ottico 45-2600 Mhz ingresso SC/APC single mode – alimentatore incluso

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.