Codice ORE:1091002
Codice Fornitore:FPSCASCA3S3LS
Tipo Disponibilità:AL-
Promozioni:NO
,

Patch Cord fibra ottica single mode 9/125 – SC/APC 3,0m

NOVATEC*EUROPE S.r.l.
Availability:

Esaurito


Patch Cord fibra ottica single mode 9/125 – SC/APC 3,0m

8,77

Esaurito

Patch Cord fibra ottica single mode 9/125 – SC/APC 3,0m

COD: 1091002 Categorie: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.