Dark Light
Codice ORE:0119059
Codice Fornitore:MOR500
Tipo Disponibilità:REQ
Promozioni:Sconto impianto
,

Mini ricevitore DTT ottico 45-2600 Mhz ingresso SC/APC single mode – alimentatore incluso

NOVATEC*EUROPE S.r.l.
Availability:

Esaurito


102,71+ i.v.a.

Esaurito

Email when stock available



Mini ricevitore DTT ottico 45-2600 Mhz ingresso SC/APC single mode – alimentatore incluso